Frauen            
Platz Name Jahrgang Verein Rüppurr Neureut Zwischenstand
1 Schmidt, Talianna 1979 LG Hardt 479 489 967
2 Simpson-Dore, Emma 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe 474 484 958
3 Jung, Yvonne 1980 RC Vorwärts Speyer 475 478 953
4 Beer, Doris 1965 LT Karlsruhe 455 462 917
5 Ulshöfer, Sylvia 1962 TV Nöttingen 446 457 903
6 Oechsle, Stefanie 1973 TB Wilferdingen 435 456 890
7 Schwalger, Janine 1985 LSG Karlsruhe 430 445 874
8 Buse, Siglinde 1949 Marathon-Team Ketsch 426 435 860
9 Sprengart, Carmen 1972 Sprangi´s 422 434 856
10 Marz, Konjit 1967 VLG Maximiliansau 425 419 844
11 Grune, Catharina 2001 Karlsruhe 415 419 834
12 Dresch, Jutta 1958 TuS Rueppurr Lauftreff 417 405 822
13 Wetzel, Stefanie 1974 Lusshardtlaeufer Hambruecken 396 421 817
14 Hof, Silke 1973 VLG Maximiliansau 410 402 812
15 Winterle, Ivonne 1979 TuS Rueppurr Lauftreff 391 409 799
16 Dres, Mariella 1988 Huttenheim 387 406 792
17 Scheck, Melanie 1973 SSC Karlsruhe 397 394 791
18 Becker, Sabine 1966 Karlsruhe 373 404 776
19 Nonn, Eva 1979 Suamztips 372 401 773
20 Rollbühler, R. 1959 Karlsruhe 379 385 764
21 Feil, Stefanie 1977 Lusshardtlaeufer Hambruecken 370 393 763
22 Krause, Caroline 1980 SG Stern Gaggenau 313 339 652
23 Kaiser, Sophia 1996 LG Region Karlsruhe 500   500
24 Merkel, Heide 1969 TG oetigheim   500 500
25 Böhm, Christiane 1967 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Rüppurr 492   492
26 Ulrich, Susanne 1968 TV Bad Bergzabern 487   487
27 Wollfarth, Claudia 1966 LSG Karlsruhe 482   482
28 Schalyo, Beate 1976 SC Amorbach   480 480
29 Holdermann, Christine 1966 Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 480   480
30 Tokpetova, Kupej 1953 DJK Käfertal Waldhof   476 476
31 Tücking, Tanja 1974 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 470   470
32 Grünewald, Dominika 1975 LT Ettlingen 468   468
33 Wax, Christiane 1970 Pforzheim 467   467
34 Protz, Claudia 1969 BVerfG-Runners 460   460
35 Gottermeier, Silvia 1957 Marathon-Team Ketsch 460   460
36 Burrer, Birgit 1962 Rutesheim - just for fun - 457   457
37 Becker, Patricia 1977 TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff   456 456
38 Ahlers, Christina 1976 LG Pfinztal 455   455
39 Ernstberger, Finnja 2001 TV Bretten Triathlon   455 455
40 Kistner, Regina 1957 LG Rülzheim 455   455
41 Klumpp, Claudia 1976 LT Ettlingen 453   453
42 Littwin, Gloria 1986 Karlsruher Lemminge 447   447
43 Landmesser, Diana 1973 Lauftraining Karlsruhe   446 446
44 Bosnjak, Katja 1974 LG Brandenkopf 446   446
45 Katzenberger, Johanna 1981 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 444   444
46 Hofschuster, Franziska 2002 LG Region Karlsruhe 444   444
47 Feyburger, Selina 1990 Laufteam Rennwerk 443   443
48 Wagner-Emden, Katharina 1980 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 443   443
49 Hess, Tanja 1981 TSV Weingarten Lauftreff 441   441
50 Peters, Patricia 1980 SVK-Beiertheim 439   439
51 Schulz, Katja 1979 LG Oberhavel 439   439
52 Seeland, Edith 1968     438 438
53 Bertram, Melanie 1978 Rheinstetten   437 437
54 Rothe, Andrea 1970 TUS Rüppurr 435   435
55 Jösel, Corina 1969 JLG Waldbronn 431   431
56 Auxel, Bärbel 1959 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 430   430
57 Bauer, Iris 1993 Rastatt 425   425
58 Kasperlik, Michelle 1995 PSKarlsruhe Triathlon   425 425
59 Kusdil-Mollien, Lena 1980 JLG Waldbronn 424   424
60 Ringel, Wiebke 1987 Karlsruhe 424   424
61 Anders, Anna 1947 LSG Karlsruhe 422   422
62 Windbiel, Claudia 1964 Trainer4Winners 419   419
63 Schulz, Petra 1958 LT Südwest Karlsruhe 416   416
64 Hauke-Kleiber, Juliane 1966 Rüppurr   415 415
65 Kaiser, Barbara 1966 AOK Karlsruhe 414   414
66 Berger-Schmitt, Regina 1956 LSG Karlsruhe 414   414
67 Klahr, Yvonne 1970 VLG Maximiliansau 414   414
68 Schreckenberger, Sophie 2000 TUS Neureut   413 413
69 Brandow, Susanne 1967 Karlsruhe 411   411
70 Link, Sarah 1974 TUS Rüppurr 410   410
71 Akca, Defne 1976 Karlsruhe 410   410
72 Lany, Andrea 1979 TuS Rueppurr Lauftreff   409 409
73 Helget, Tanja 1968 Karlsruhe   408 408
74 Solloch, Daniela 1976     408 408
75 Metzke, Stephanie 1982 Forchheim 408   408
76 Baum, Susanne 1967 - 407   407
77 Prochnow, Gudrun 1958 Lichtbund Karlsruhe 406   406
78 Rastetter, Tanja 1971 Trainer4Winners 406   406
79 Neumaier, Maria 1989 Lauftraining Karlsruhe   405 405
80 Hahn, Tina 1973     403 403
81 Möbius, Angela 1971 HMK   402 402
82 Machura, Nicole 1976 Lauftreff Karlsruhe   401 401
83 Pauli, Sabine 1961 SG EK Karlsruhe 399   399
84 Falk, Barbara 1963 PSK 399   399
85 Donko, Cintia 1975 LG Pfinztal 399   399
86 Young, Bilitis 1982     398 398
87 Kordemann, Renata 1976 FV Leopoldshafen   398 398
88 Koenig, Lesya 1975 Karlsruhe   398 398
89 Kunz, Ulrike 1961 LT Ettlingen 396   396
90 Zimmer, Susanna 2001 TUS Neureut   396 396
91 Schroeder, Sabrina 1992     396 396
92 Lötzsch, Grit 1966 Wald-Michelbach 395   395
93 Wietek, Ann-Kathrin 1988     395 395
94 Hummel, Jenny 1984     395 395
95 Tabacnik, Galina 1969     393 393
96 Hauser, Claudia 1976 VdH Straubenhardt 393   393
97 Gob, Angela 1956 LT Südwest 392   392
98 Braun, Tanja 1979 Karlsruhe 391   391
99 Gaertner, Bettina 1976     389 389
100 Meder, Franziska 1992     389 389
101 Schott, Jana 1984     388 388
102 Brückner, Sarah 1979 Trainer4Winners 386   386
103 Kolb, Claudia 1967 Rüppurr 386   386
104 Pajak, Madeleine 1991     386 386
105 Lüder, Brit 1979 Neureuter Eselswiese   384 384
106 Fett, Elke 1966 TV Bretten Lauftreff 383   383
107 Schorb, Verena 1983 Chicken express   383 383
108 Stychlok, Renata 1976 FV Leopoldshafen   380 380
109 Ziemann, Saskia 1982 KIT   379 379
110 Axtmann, Sandra 1986 Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 373   373
111 Hagino, Sonja 1976 Lauftreff TV Bretten 371   371
112 Gerschwitz, Heike 1978 Trainer4Winners 371   371
113 Kühne, Jasmin 1992 TUS Rüppurr TGW 370   370
114 Graf, Reina 1977 LT Ettlingen 368   368
115 Nitsch, Antonia 1994 Karlsruhe 367   367
116 Sitzler, Siegfried 1952 memler.de   365 365
117 Kadenbach, Andrea 1968 Ettlingen 362   362
118 Freyburger, Marion 1961 Pinache 361   361
119 Kiefer, Inge 1945 LT Ettlingen   358 358
120 Barenhoff, Heike 1968 KarlsRUNiversity 356   356
121 Ambrosius, Stephanie 1976 Ambrosini 352   352
122 Cambeis, Ulrike 1970 Bad Herrenalb   350 350
123 Harrer, Karin 1964 Trainer4Winners 349   349
124 Dehm, Isabel 1977     347 347
125 Sannemann-Erbse, Claudia 1979 Rüppurr 344   344
126 Stork, Christiane 1983 Bruchwald-Mädels 334   334
127 Steiger, Teresa 1986 Karlsruhe 334   334
128 Kröhnert, Andrea 1986 Läuft! 333   333
130 Grunau, Thomas 1987 Neckarsulm   333 333
129 Grunau, Sabrina 1988 Neckarsulm   333 333
131 Flügel, Sarah 1988 Bruchwald-Mädels 331   331
132 Nesch, Silke 1968 TG Stein 331   331
133 Menges, Annette 1974 TSV Weingarten Lauftreff 324   324
134 Pausch, Ulrike 1971 TG Stein 318   318
135 Roth, Birgit 1964 TG Stein 317   317
136 Goetz, Lucie 1981     314 314
137 Farr, Antje 1965 TG Stein 313   313
138 Adams, Lissy 1995 Mannheim 310   310
139 Dentzel, Kristina 1986     305 305
140 Surtees, Katherine 1985 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 287   287
141 Tritsch, Bettina 1970 Bietigheim 283   283
142 Garcia, Stephanie 1975 LT Ettlingen 274   274
143 Zizzo-Hänel, Antonietta 1973 Bietigheim 272   272
 
Männer            
Platz Name Jahrgang Verein Rüppurr Neureut Zwischenstand
1 Bittigkoffer, Lucas 1992 LG Region Karlsruhe 480 485 964
2 Tjoa, Thorsten 1963 TV Nöttingen 481 484 964
3 Sickinger, Joshua 1993 LG Region Karlsruhe 471 481 951
4 Imhof, Thomas 1960 JG Menzingen 469 472 940
5 Deger, Manfred 1965 LSG Karlsruhe 466 474 939
6 Müller, Edwin 1948 TB Wilferdingen 463 465 927
7 Seith, Marius 1989 LT TSV Graben 459 461 920
8 Apel, Roger 1960 ASV Landau Fechten 456 462 918
9 Hugel, Hugi 1970 memler.de 449 451 899
10 Ulshöfer, Alfred 1957 TV Nöttingen 438 443 880
11 Buchmüller, Armin 1970 Memler.de 426 455 880
12 Haubenthal, Manfred 1939 Marathon-Team Ketsch 425 451 875
13 Thieß, Benjamin 1987 Läuferteam VBK 430 438 868
14 Christ, Tobias 1979 Polizeipraesidium Karlsruhe 427 441 867
15 Lucic, Ivan 1948 LSG Karlsruhe 429 438 866
16 Scherbarth, Thomas 1973 LAG Obere Murg 431 432 863
17 Oharek, Hans 1950 Jeans-Shop-Kerle-Heidelsheim 419 443 861
18 Birkle, Bernhard 1962 Harthausen 415 445 860
19 Raufer, Norbert 1967 Sport Loewen Baden 425 434 858
20 Fredericksen, Marc 1978 Schluss mit Krimi 419 432 851
21 Starcevic, Zeljko 1968 Rennwerk KA 394 450 844
22 Baumgärtner, Stefan 1972 Karlsruhe 417 425 841
23 Müller, Ralf 1957 Karlsruhe 443 397 840
24 Iadonisi, Martino 1985 TSV Palmbach 412 424 835
25 Gottstein, Mike 1977 LG Hardt 414 421 835
26 Frei, Marco 1971 Gebajos Bilfingen 413 421 834
27 Sester, Alexander 1968 Kaunertaler Gipfelkraxler 403 419 821
28 Rumberg, Axel 1976 TuS Rueppurr Lauftreff 397 419 816
29 Kerti, Christian 1976 VBK Laeuferteam 400 416 816
30 Wipfler, Gerhard 1941 LT Ettlingen 391 421 811
31 Zaisser, Ronald 1968   393 416 808
32 Messerschmidt, Michael 1971 Karlsruhe 394 414 808
33 Braham, Kerim 1983 Allianz Laufteam 398 404 801
34 Lorenz, Christian 1991 VBK Laeuferteam 400 400 800
35 Kunz, Winfried 1955 LT Ettlingen 382 410 791
36 Hundsberger, Ernst 1959 LSG Karlsruhe 384 405 789
37 Schön, Heinz-Philipp 1957 LT H 380 402 782
38 Becker, Klaus 1963 LSG Karlsruhe 372 409 781
39 Krüger, Benjamin 1984 Karlsruhe 380 396 775
40 Hettinger, Henrik 1997 SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 368 406 774
41 Grimm, Ralf 1969 memler.de 375 394 768
42 Anderer, Stefan 1987 Marxzell 368 391 759
43 Maschemer, Karl 1958 RTV Rastatt 369 389 758
44 Novotny, Hans 1969 Lauf im Kies 357 400 757
45 Heimann, Norbert 1963 Karlsruhe 373 380 753
46 Wagner, Norbert 1958   356 372 727
47 Mosbach, Markus 1979 TVE Weiher 339 382 721
48 Wiedemann, Adrian 1978 MTB Club Karlsruhe 306 387 692
49 Becker, Steffen 1986 Waldbronn 331 359 690
50 Pfirrmann, Rolf 1959 VLG Maximiliansau 325 364 689
51 Kling, Patrick 1972 SSC Karlsruhe 339 338 677
52 Ahiabor, Kwame 1974 Team Carla/Emil 315 351 665
53 Weber, Karlheinz 1963 Leopoldshafen 320 339 658
54 Schön, Denis 1990 LT H 357 273 629
55 Riemersma, Pieter 1948 LSG Karlsruhe 298 329 627
56 Piepenbrink, Thomas 1962 Mixed Pickles 299 328 626
57 Beyer, Bruno 1964 Seeger Wohnkonzepte 297 329 625
58 Deck, Michael 1956 LSG Karlsruhe 272 295 566
59 Schön, Sebastian 1976 Karlsruhe 266 279 544
60 Beil, Peter 1951 LSG Karlsruhe 500   500
61 Meinzer, Stefan 1971 LT Graben   500 500
62 Kleyer, Pascal 1998 LG Region Karlsruhe   490 490
63 Golderer, Roland 1977 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 488   488
64 Mürb, Bernd 1962 TV Rheinau 1893 488   488
65 Arbogast, Jannik 1992 Laufteam Rennwerk/LG Region Karlsruhe 486   486
66 Scholl, Florian 1984 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 484   484
67 Renz, Uwe 1957 LSG Karlsruhe 479   479
68 Hennl, Rainer 1957     476 476
69 Kleber, Nils 1995 LG Region Karlsruhe   475 475
70 Merz, Stefan 1973 LSG Karlsruhe   475 475
71 Lovaszi, Oliver 1975 LG Pfinztal 473   473
72 Speiser, Sebastian 1993 LG Region Karlsruhe   473 473
73 Seeger, Markus 1967 Stutensee   472 472
74 Schulz, Mathias 1970 LG Oberhavel 470   470
75 Scholl, Tobias 1980 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 470   470
76 Lichti, Sebastien 1971 ASL robertsau 467   467
77 Kirchenbauer, Daniel 1982 SV Oberkollbach 466   466
78 Wehrung, Martin 1968 Strasbourg 464   464
79 Kaltenmeier, Rüdiger 1964 Bruchsal 464   464
80 Svarnas, Nikolaos 1980 LSG Karlsruhe   463 463
81 Hillmer, Tim 1990 LSG Karlsruhe   462 462
82 Pércz, Carlos 1991 Ultrarunner del Andéride 462   462
83 Jobs, Udo 1964 LSG Karlsruhe 461   461
84 Jochem, Hannes 1983 Chicken express   460 460
85 Kuhn, Enrico 1986 Karlsruhe 460   460
86 Rieple, Heintje 1971 TV Knielingen   460 460
87 Korb, Alexander 1984 TV Bretten Triathlon 459   459
88 Schubert, Maik 1978 Neureut   457 457
89 Harianto, Irwan 1951 LSG Karlsruhe 457   457
90 Kief, Alfred 1961 Marathon-Team Ketsch   457 457
91 Froehlich, Peter 1967 Karlsruhe-Bergwald   456 456
92 Dollinger, Sven 1971 SC Karlsbad 456   456
93 Schurr, Thomas 1958 Memler.de-Rawtwist 456   456
94 Rothmund, Wolfgang 1978 VBK Laeuferteam   455 455
95 Pawlik, Mario 1975 Pawliks Lauffamilie 455   455
96 Doerflinger, Roman 1993 Karlsruhe   454 454
97 Martin, Thomas 1984 Laufcamp.net 454   454
98 Irnich, Norbert 1962 Lichtbund Karlsruhe 453   453
99 Schadeck, Franz 1949 Just for Fun / Karlsruhe   453 453
100 Gaertner, Daniel 1973     452 452
101 Axtmann, Clemens 1982 Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 452   452
102 Dolde, Rainer 1957 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 452   452
103 Dyck, Walter 1975 Karlsruhe   451 451
104 Rexrodt, Jochen 1971 Sea shepherd   450 450
105 Völlinger, Thomas 1959 Karlsruhe 450   450
106 Anstett, Bernd 1975 Landgericht Karlsruhe   450 450
107 Bräutigam, Nicolas 1988 FitIn FitnessClubs   449 449
108 Larisch, Uwe 1966 comgroup 448   448
109 Müller, Michael 1961 Aktivio Sport 448   448
110 Hahn, Andreas 1962 Pfinztal 447   447
111 Arnold, Gerhard 1975 TSG Weinheim 447   447
112 Mangonaux, Herve 1970 Marathon-Team Ketsch   447 447
113 Weber, Yannik 1992 Karlsruhe 447   447
114 Fromme, Simon 1989 LT Karlsruhe   445 445
115 Vogel, Nikolaus 1961 TV Nöttingen 444   444
116 Zemann, Christian 1977 RSV Tria Buehlertal   443 443
117 Bätz, Torsten 1963 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe   442 442
118 Sec, Josef 1970 Pfaffenrot Läuft 442   442
119 Koeppel, Markus 1964 TG oetigheim   442 442
120 Sardarabady, Javad 1964 EnBW   442 442
121 Notheisen, Heiko 1973 Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 442   442
122 Beuchert, Matthias 1967 Gaggenau   441 441
123 Mende, Timo 1973 TRT Remchingen   441 441
124 Kühne, Heiko 1963 Karlsruhe 441   441
125 Stephan, Martin 1971 - 440   440
126 Sitzenstuhl, Michael 1963 Landau 440   440
127 Rothmud, Wolfgang 1978 Läuferteam VBK 439   439
128 Greis, Ulrich 1966 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe 438   438
129 Kast, Hubert 1959 die GRÜNEN   438 438
130 Baschnagel, Helmut 1959 Just for Fun 438   438
131 Leitner, Günter 1952 SFG.Serres 438   438
132 Rieß, Hans-Peter 1966 Wiesental   437 437
133 Rochelt, Herbert 1947 Lauftreff m3 437   437
134 Merz, Konstantin 1996     437 437
135 Wullings, Jan 1947 LSG Karlsruhe   436 436
136 Köpfler, Frank 1964 - 436   436
137 Schuldt, Heiko 1969     435 435
138 Mahler, Harald 1960 Sportfreunde Forchheim 435   435
139 Heidelberg, Markus 1982 TV Bretten Triathlon   435 435
140 Lahr, Henning 1968 KVB Rheinsheim   435 435
141 Kuhn, Marc 1974 TS Durlach   435 435
142 Hamatschek, Jochen 1954 Rennschnecke Landau 435   435
143 Schmitt, Ralf 1971 Team Atze Neuthard 434   434
144 Pauli, Stefan 1963 SG EK Karlsruhe 434   434
145 Szilard, Jürgen 1966 Malsch   433 433
146 Cramer, Hansjörg 1960 IrreCrew 433   433
147 Barth, Andreas 1977 TV Knielingen   432 432
148 Schmidt, Norman 1970 Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen/LT Südwest Karlsruhe 432   432
149 Donath, RenÚ 1972     431 431
150 Prause, Tobias 1976 Neudorf   431 431
151 Siebler, Simon 1996 TV Nöttingen   430 430
152 Richter, Frank 1962 LSG Karlsruhe   429 429
153 Beutel, Thomas 1968     429 429
154 Fröhlich, Peter 1967 Karlruhe Bergwald 429   429
155 Fabian, Eloy 1988 Basurde Team / Karlsruhe   428 428
156 Kistner, Klaus 1953 LG Rülzheim 428   428
157 Siebert, Fridtjof 1971 Kirchfeld   427 427
158 Huber, Pascal 1998 Karlsruhe 427   427
159 Hoefele, Uwe 1971 TG Neureut   426 426
160 Maier, Rolf 1952 LT Ettlingen   426 426
161 Klumpp, Andreas 1973 LT Ettlingen 425   425
162 Foemer, Peter 1950 TB Wilferdingen   425 425
163 Puccio, Sandro 1982 Linkenheim 424   424
164 Braun, Alwin 1961 Seeger Wohnkonzepte   424 424
165 Brütsch, Tristan 1984 - 423   423
166 Becht, Lothar 1966 Remchingen 423   423
167 Schwedes, Sascha 1981 Karlsruher Lemminge 422   422
168 Eisenmann, Andreas 1973 Karlsruher Lemminge 421   421
169 Urban, Dominik 1980 Aachen 421   421
170 Schulz, Stefan 1968 Triathlon Günzburg e.V. 421   421
171 Zimmermann, Ralf 1963 SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe   420 420
172 Kilicaslan, Ilhan 1956 Lt Philippsburg   420 420
173 Sacher, Frank 1964 Karlsruhe 420   420
174 Schleser, Sebastian 1994 Durmersheim   420 420
175 Schneider, Uwe 1965 TSV Weingarten Lauftreff 419   419
176 Tönnesen, Christian 1981 Karlsruhe 419   419
177 Doppler, Rudi 1953 Essingen   419 419
178 Geghardt, Michael 1966 Sportivo   419 419
179 Hermann, Andreas 1967 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe 418   418
180 Bohlander, Frank 1968 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 417   417
181 Kluttig, Thorsten 1984 TUS Neureut (Greif Fighters)   416 416
182 Moos, Helmut 1953 Lt Philippsburg   415 415
183 Arlitt, Robert 1966 Weiherfeld-Dammerstock 415   415
184 Itzin, Martin 1969 Turbojugend Kirchfeld   414 414
185 Heesakker, Dirk 1970 Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 414   414
186 Januszewski, Uwe 1978 TRT Remchingen   414 414
187 Lueder, Stefan 1979 Neureuter Eselswiese   413 413
188 Schäfer, Thomas 1972 Hobbyläufer 413   413
189 Grafmüller, Thomas 1984 El Capitano del Mühlburg 413   413
190 Zeller, Lukas 1985 TTG Neckarbischofsheim 413   413
191 Schlägel, Alexander 1986 Mainz 412   412
192 Köppel, Markus 1964 TG Ötigheim 412   412
193 Golis, Rafael 1981 Pfinztal 412   412
194 Hoelderich, Klaus 1955 TV Rheinzabern   412 412
195 Wehr, Stefan 1982 Läuferteam VBK 410   410
196 Müller, Hans-Volker 1965 Naturfreunde Karlsruhe   410 410
197 Ludwicki, Dieter 1949 LT Ettlingen 410   410
198 Schilder, Jürgen 1968 Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 409   409
199 Höfele, Uwe 1971 Neureut 409   409
200 Hebding, Petro 1971 Rueppurr   408 408
201 Becker, Heiko 1982     408 408
202 Buschka, Volker 1970 Karlruhe-Neureut 408   408
203 Wier, Jochen 1991 SRH Campus-Sports   408 408
204 Sander, Benjamin 1989 Karlsruher Lemminge 408   408
205 Heitmann, Gero 1958 LSG Karlsruhe   408 408
206 Bickel, Reinhard 1956 TG Stein 408   408
207 Raabe, Achim 1963 Run2run   408 408
208 Lippmann, Christoph 1978 Chicken Express 408   408
209 Cambeis, Berthold 1964 TuS Schaidt   406 406
210 Garcia, Markus 1975 LT Ettlingen   405 405
211 Gieringer, Alex 1972 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 405   405
212 Vetter, Friedbert 1953 LT Phillippsburg 405   405
213 Cramer, Hannsjörg 1960 Irrecken   404 404
214 Hüttelmayer, Walter 1952 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe 404   404
215 Gros, Dirk 1970 Fit-In Fitnessclubs 403   403
216 Knab, Stefan 1985 Handtuchmafia 403   403
217 Geller, Robert 1963 TV Eutingen 403   403
218 Freyburger, Rolf 1959 TSV 1892 Wiernsheim 403   403
219 Deck, Florian 1989     401 401
220 Schäfer, Thomas 1959 Ferner Liefen 400   400
221 Stentzel, Michael 1950 Karlsruhe 400   400
222 Fischer, Andreas 1982 Ortenberg   400 400
223 Wolf, Thorsten 1975 TV Eutingen 400   400
224 von-Dosky, Stefan 1975 Neureut   400 400
225 Fett, Volker 1957 TV Bretten Lauftreff 398   398
226 Schäfer, Rolf 1982 - 398   398
227 Behr, Harry 1961 memler.de 398   398
228 Marschall, Dennis 1996 Eggenstein   398 398
229 Adami, Fabian 1987 Südstadt 396   396
230 Guggomos, Thomas 1973 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 396   396
231 Liebig, Torsten 1977 SG Siemens   395 395
232 Metz, Ralph 1967 Dresden Marathon e.V. 395   395
233 Behr, Andreas 1984 TG Ötigheim 395   395
234 Walker, Dieter 1944 TV Rheinau 1893 394   394
235 Hambach, Michael 1976     393 393
236 Ruppelt, Stefan 1974 Die drei lustigen Vier 393   393
237 Veith, Markus 1977 herzbobber Running Team 393   393
238 Kroß, Patrick 1974 Club Moustache   393 393
239 Sprick, Jonatan 1999 Weidich Fanclub   392 392
240 Pohl, Torsten 1971 Feuerwehr Rüppurr 391   391
241 Kwoska, Leszek 1982 Ispringen 391   391
242 Hartmann, Hans-Dieter 1961 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe   391 391
243 Kiemann, Fite 1977 VLG Maximiliansau 390   390
244 Neukirch, Samuel 2001 Karlsruhe   390 390
245 Tepelmann, Jan 1984 Karlsruhe 389   389
246 Müller, Ralf 1957 - 389   389
247 Hueneborg, Enrico 1966 Karlsruhe   389 389
248 Solloch, Michael 1972     389 389
249 Nebel, Michael 1978 PIH Frankenthal 389   389
250 Leibold, Claudius 1975 Die drei lustigen Vier 388   388
251 Wagner, Jürgen 1955 TG Aue 387   387
252 Schwab, Alexander 1982 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   387 387
253 Jouvenal, Marcel 1997 TV Nöttingen   387 387
254 Görtz, Hermann 1961 JLG Waldbronn 387   387
255 Blum, Stefan 1981 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 385   385
256 Mickel, Klaus-Peter 1944 LSG Karlsruhe 385   385
257 Alioum, Boudigue 1974 Ettlingen 385   385
258 Dornbach, Josef 1963 ISCAR 385   385
259 Lenk, Thomas 1960 SSC Karlsruhe 385   385
260 Heinrich, Wolfgang 1954 SSC Karlsruhe 385   385
261 Lecke, Tobias 1990 FC Rot-Weiß Kirchberg 384   384
262 Hülsheger, Andreas 1972 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 384   384
263 Sanz, Oliver 1973 - 382   382
264 Deck, Volker 1967 - 382   382
265 Bräutigam, Frank 1975 Karlsruhe   382 382
266 Kuhn, Heiko 1980 Karlsruhe 382   382
267 Schumacher, Marcus 1979 LG Pfinztal 381   381
268 Fuerniss, Ralf 1967 Fv Hochstetten   381 381
269 Popig, Rene 1979 Sportfreunde Forchheim 381   381
270 Sternberg, Ralf 1970 Karlsruhe 380   380
271 Delto, Max 1992     380 380
272 Weis, Wolfgang 1963 - 380   380
273 Leyer, Tino 1977 SSV Ettlingen TriTeam 380   380
274 Stoffel, Daniel 1982 El caracol de Beiertheim 380   380
275 Särchinger, Karsten 1972 SG Barmer Karlsruhe 379   379
276 Gerstner, Michael 1959 Neureut   379 379
277 Santak, Attila 1973 Karlsruhe 379   379
278 Knetsch, Peter 1962 Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken 378   378
279 Gerhardt, David 1992 Hart Härter Gerhardt 378   378
280 Rudt, Thomas 1962 LT Phillippsburg 378   378
281 Krüger, Michael 1969 Waldläufer 377   377
282 Guzicki, Radoslaw 1980 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe   376 376
283 Rosenberg, Philipp 1985 Karlsruhe 376   376
284 Krueger, Thomas 1960 LSG Karlsruhe   375 375
285 Allmenröder, Jan 1998 Karlsruhe 374   374
286 Scheck, Viktor 1987 SIt Schaudt Industrietechnik 373   373
287 Möbius, Sven 1969 HMK   372 372
288 John, Andreas 1968 Reilingen 372   372
289 Hansmann, Wolfgang 1949 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 372   372
290 Wachkeit, Ulf 1966 - 371   371
291 Soschka, Wolfgang 1965 SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe   371 371
292 Baranowski, Anton 1986 anton.sport.life 370   370
293 Brannert, David 1983 Muggensturm 370   370
294 Bräutigam, Frank 1975 Rüppurr 370   370
295 Ochs, Joachim 1969 Walzbach Runners 369   369
296 Wenz, Peter 1955 LT Ettlingen   369 369
297 Thiel, Michael 1986 FC Neureut AH   369 369
298 Awwad, Manuel 1986 Karlsruhe 368   368
299 Engel, Dirk 1974 Karlsruhe 368   368
300 Hefter, Uwe 1958 Rutesheim - just for fun - 367   367
301 Wieczorek, Martin 1963 LV Ettenheim 367   367
302 Petri, Sascha 1984 NOTIMEX 367   367
303 Wößner, Helmut 1975 Karlsruhe 365   365
304 Kläger, Günter 1960 Sun Runners 365   365
305 Hein, Uwe 1969 JLG Waldbronn 365   365
306 Common, Michael 1962 AuM   365 365
307 Kruppenbacher, Wolfgang 1965 TV Edenkoben   365 365
308 Thomaka, Jörg 1970 Durmersheim 364   364
309 Lahres, Hans-Peter 1951 Karlsruhe   364 364
310 Bogenfeld, Lothar 1961 LC Bad Dürkheim   363 363
311 Walter, Matthias 1985 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Ettlinge   363 363
312 Gomer, Heiko 1973 Eppingen 362   362
313 Kümmerle, Jochen 1968 TG Stein 362   362
314 Raoufi, Schekeb 1969     362 362
316 Woehr, Michael 1966     361 361
315 Ochs, Holger 1966 SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe   361 361
317 Martinovic, Robert 1968     361 361
318 Ostmann, Nils 1985     360 360
319 Steigelmann, Florian 1987 Peter Knobloch GmbH Eggenstein   360 360
320 Brecht, Thomas 1971 TSV Weingarten Lauftreff 360   360
321 Beyer, Simon 2002 Seeger Wohnkonzepte   359 359
322 Scheuermann, Yannis 2003 TUS Neureut   359 359
323 Metzke, Volker 1982 Forchheim 358   358
324 Kleiber, Jens 1966 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe   358 358
325 Flier, Christian 1968 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 357   357
326 Stadler, Andreas 1973 BVerfG-Runners 357   357
327 Hofheinz, Jürgen 1977 Baubüro Vortisch 357   357
328 Schindler, Bernd 1968 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   357 357
329 Reimer, Eugen 1972 SG Siemens Karlsruhe   353 353
330 Granget, Florian 1984 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 353   353
331 Huber, Andreas 1968 HMK   352 352
332 Feikert, Wolfgang 1953 LSG Karlsruhe 352   352
333 Beck, Florian 1985 LG Laschi 352   352
334 Hahn, Steffen 1971     351 351
335 Fuerniss, Axel 1973 Fv Hochstetten   350 350
336 Hindersmann, Günther 1962 Leopoldshafen 349   349
337 Weigel, Manfred 1968 - 348   348
338 Schyma, Michael 1981 LG Pfinztal 347   347
339 Meder, Thomas 1977     347 347
340 Schomberg, Bastian 1978 Neuss   346 346
341 Steinbach, Simon 1974 Pulsgetriebe 345   345
342 Schneider, Marcel 1982 Team Reaction in Action   345 345
343 Schulze, Christian 1987 FTF   342 342
344 Brandow, Dirk 1971 Karlsruhe 340   340
345 Schäfer, Uwe 1961 Rüppurr 340   340
346 Haupt, Benedict 2001 Goethe Racing Team Gaggenau 339   339
347 Brisch, Klaus 1966 VLG Maximiliansau 338   338
348 Noll, Steffen 1979 Kommune 26   338 338
349 Doerfel, Christian 1975 Jöhlingen 337   337
350 Gebert, Jörg-Martin 1978 TG Hanau 336   336
351 Kohler, Torsten 1972 LSG Karlsruhe 336   336
352 Dengler, Steffen 1985     336 336
353 Kasper, Michael 1986 Ittersbach 336   336
354 Sidawi, Omar 1969 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe 334   334
355 Siebenbrock, Jan 1981 Kommune 26   332 332
356 Koller, Thomas 1967 Mahrs macht mobil 331   331
357 Urban, Frank 1972 Wolfsrudel   331 331
358 Merz, Tobias 1991 Mühlburg 331   331
359 Gries, Frank 1964 TUS Rüppurr 330   330
360 Weller, Matthias 1971 Karlsruhe 330   330
361 Durian, Tobias 1973     328 328
362 Schuette, Philipp 1971 Durlach   328 328
363 Jöst, Bernd 1963     328 328
364 Ahlers, Paul 2001 Neureut   326 326
365 Enseling, Matthias 1969 - 326   326
366 Merz, Ralf 1964 Karlsruhe 325   325
367 Pott, David 1988 TUS Rüppurr TGW 324   324
368 Becker, Florian 1988 BSG Fiducia GAD e.V. Karlsruhe 324   324
369 Andrezki, Sven 1972 LKP 324   324
370 Laube, Stephan 1991     321 321
371 Merz, Dirk 1965 TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff 321   321
372 Kuntzsch, Marcel 1982 Karlsruhe   321 321
373 Hagino, Timo 1975 Lauftreff TV Bretten 320   320
374 Schneck, Lothar 1965 Muskelkater Feldstetten 316   316
375 Otto, Daniel 1984 Karlsruhe 315   315
376 Sitzler, Sigfried 1952 memler.de 314   314
377 Gerstner, Steffen 1989 Karlsruhe   313 313
378 Kitowski, Robert 1981 Köln 312   312
379 Ahlers, Holger 1970 Neureut   310 310
380 Hess, Martin 1964 KSC 309   309
381 Birkenholz, Christoph 1987 Karlsruhe 307   307
382 Wagner, Julian 1990 Junge Union Karlsruhe 304   304
383 Weber, Dennis 1993 KIT MAB   303 303
384 Hollstein, Andreas 1983 FV Spfr. Forchheim 302   302
385 Ernst, Andreas 1984 FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 300   300
386 Mössinger, Semjon 1987 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 297   297
387 Hepp, Jonas 2000 Goethe Racing Team Gaggenau 293   293
388 Ebeling, Jörn 1965 Blowmaster Funk 290   290
389 König, Martin 1983 1.FC Magdeburg 280   280
390 Müller, Martin 1988 Karlsruhe 276   276
391 Huber, Frank 1966 - 266   266
392 Wetter, Stefan 1985 Karlsruhe 233   233
393 Puls, Stephan 1982 Wörth am Rhein 224   224
394 Wenz, Heiko 1993 LT Ettlingen   208 208
395 Weidich, Lukas 1999 Karlsruhe   130 130